YAIAA TOP 10





Final for 2022







100m



100m

1K PhennicieDT10.57
1L CampbellSG11.24
2A SmithSG10.6

2M CalderNE12.1
3C CampbellSG10.87
3I VanoverRL12.4
4N Wright-PhilpsWY10.8
4D Boardley-WiseRL12.75
5J HuntYH11.10
5R MarksSQ12.83
6J GoffCY10.9
6P DuganDV12.6

T ShawCY10.9
7A WilsonSG12.7
8K JohnsonDT11.19
8A SchwabSG13.02
9Z BrooksSG11.22
9G delPielagoYS12.8
10J NyamekyeRL11.0

M RichwineNO12.8

T PutnamSW11.0





P HinesCY11.0














200m



200m


1K PhennicieDT21.45

1L CampbellSG23.56
2N Wright-PhilipsWY21.94
2M CalderNE26.14
3C CampbellSG22.38
3I VanoverRL26.29
4A WalkerYH22.64
4M GarberSG26.1
5M ScottDT22.4
5G delPielagoYS26.2
6C LesherSW22.70
6S FahringerSQ26.71
7B RiosDV22.73
7K BealerDT26.86
8P DabSG22.77
8D CunninghamBS27.04
9A WiestDT22.6
9S DerkoshSQ26.9
10K JohnsonDT22.8
10J BentzelSW27.0

Z HerrLT22.8














400m



400m

1G HartmanSQ50.82
1L CampbellSG57.46
2N Wright-PhilipsWY50.95
2S DerkoshSQ58.67
3A WalkerYH51.12
3G delPielagoYS58.76
4O CasianoDV51.17
4J BentzelSW59.46
5N BankertSW51.27
5M CalderNE1:01.09
6C CampbellSG51.31
6H RitterRL1:02.36
7P DabSG51.50
7J GibsonDV1:02.52
8C LesherSW51.6
8A BairGB1:02.3
9J NyamekyeRL51.8
9A BrownNE1:02.59
10K NokesWY52.20
10L LabureBS1:03.12










800m



800m

1S..el SinghSW1:57.48
1V RodriquezDT 2:23.28
2C PerryNE1:58.42
2K GrangerDT2:24.00
3K NokesWY1:59.70
3S BreschiRL2:24.01
4M NawnHN2:00.4
4N GoodDT2:24.66
5N CogginsSQ2:00.12
5N DaubermanSQ2:24.6
6D ColeGB2:00.78
6H SkellyDV2:26.5
7S BaxterCY2:01.54
7C CrowlKD2:29.13
8N KoppCY2:01.76
8A BairGB2:29.91
9J GutekunstDT2:01.93
9M MurphyYT2:30.36
10C AdamsYS2:02.4
10A RosenbachNO2:32.12










1600m



1600m

1M O'BrienSQ4:18.86

1L TolericoDT5:03.42
2D RagerDT4:21.96
2K GrangerDT5:09.63
3C PerryNE4:23.74
3M PritchettNE5:10.27
4M NawnHN4:24.93
4V RodriquezDT5:11.73
5S..el SinghSW4:27.50
5N DaubermanSQ5:17.26
6G QuinanKD4:27.70
6S BreschiRL5:20.2
7C AdamsYS4:28.72
7K StrangeEY5:29.77
8J GutekunstDT4:29.34
8P WatsonSw5:30.30
9S..an SinghSW4:30.87
9M MurphyYT5:31.77
10R Van WicklanRL4:32.6
10T WebsterRL5:33.2










3200m



3200m

1M O'BrienSQ9:09.49
1L TolericoDT10:45.03
2C PerryNE9:16.66
2M PritchettNE10:45.27
3C AdamsYS9:20.37
3K GrangerDT11:10.43
4G QuinanKD9:32.34
4V RodriquezDT11:10.56
5J RagerDT9:35.86
5K StrangeEY11:28.63
6M NawnHN9:36.63
6N DaubermanSQ11:33.70
7G KernYS9:40.53
7T WebsterRL11:40.34
8D CunninghamKD9:43.83
8P WatsonSW11:44.07
9S..an SinghSW9:47.68
9A HammondKD11:47.40
10C HenryCY9:53.40
10A KellerRL12:02.80










110m Hurdles



100m Hurdles

1B BellSW14.40
1R MarksSQ15.09
2M AliceaNE14.55
2L KayYS15.15
3M CarlsonBS14.61
3L LabureBS15.59
4P AddeyWY15.25
4M RichwineNO15.55
5E JonesDT15.2
5L CarlsonBS15.91
6T SpenceRL15.48
6G GalliganiDV15.93
7A StrodeSG15.71
7E DennisonFF16.40
8E Sites-ByersSW15.92
8J KellyCY16.54
9P ZimmerCY16.0
9E BillmanNO16.5
10H CrabbNO16.58
10A StaubBS16.86










300m Hurdles



300m Hurdles

1B BellSW38.70
1G GalliganiDV47.05
2P AddeyWY39.21
2E DennisonFF47.11
3M AliceaNE40.03
3K LeppoSW48.00
4A StrodeSG40.4
4M RichwineNO48.6
5B RiosDV41.42
5L LabureBS49.36
6C KehrBS41.74
6D Boardley-WiseRL49.4
7E Sites-ByersSW41.85
7C BannakGB50.04
8E JonesDT41.88
8L KayYS50.0
9T SpenceRL42.0
9R MarksSQ50.1
10D RiceWY42.61
10M HurstGB50.45










400m Relay



400m Relay

1Dallastown
42.23

1Susquehannock
49.82
2Spring Grove
42.72
2Central York
50.80
3West York
43.21
3Red Lion
51.06
4Southwestern
43.52
4York Suburban
51.47
5Dover
44.00
5Northeastern
51.72
6York High
44.14
6Dallastown
51.81
7Bermudian Springs
44.54
7Dover
52.23
8Central York
44.5
8Littestown
52.45
9Red Lion
44.8
9Delone Catholic
52.50
10New Oxford
45.3
10Bermudian Springs
52.70










1600m Relay



1600m Relay


1Southwestern
3:25.06
1Susquehannock
4:12.68
2West York
3:30.04
2Southwestern
4:13.60
3Susquehannock
3:34
3Northeastern
4:13.61
4Dover
3:34.8
4Red Lion
4:17.63
5Central York
3:36.26
5York Suburban
4:17.4
6York Suburban
3:36.8
6Spring Grove
4:19
7Spring Grove
3:37.81

Gettysburg
4:19
8Dallastown
3:37.85
8Dover
4:21.24
9Red Lion
3:38
9Central York
4:21.4
10Northeastern
3:39.30
10New Oxford
4:22.7










3200m Relay



3200m Relay

1York Suburban
8:02.35
1Dallastown
9:36.75
2Susquehannock
8:03.27
2Northeastern
10:01.25
3Southwestern
8:15.7
3Red Lion
10:19.83
4Central York
8:16.17
4Dover
10:19.90
5Red Lion
8:38.9
5Central York
10:20.23
6Fairfield
8:40.28
6Fairfield
10:20.36
7Gettysburg
8:44.39
7Gettysburg
10:21.9
8New Oxford
8:44.90
8Kennard Dale
10:38.20
9Bermudian Springs
8:45.38
9New Oxford
10:42.94
10West York
8:47.3
10Susquehannock
11:06.24










High Jump



High Jump

1D CarterSQ6' 4"
1M LehkerSW5' 4"

A MartinSW6' 4"
2H NullNO5' 1"
3Z DerrySw6' 3"

N DavisNE5' 1"
4Do SmithKD6' 2"
4J HerodNE5' 0"
5J OgleFF6' 0"

E ChataginerCY5' 0"
6N SnyderFF5' 10"

M SpitzlayDT5' 0"

P ZimmerCY5' 10"
7A StricklandKD4' 10"

R PacanaBS5' 10"

L PetersBS4' 10"

H CrabbNO5' 10"

K FelixEY4' 10"
10I JamesRL5' 8"

K WivallGB4' 10"

R MaileyDV5' 8"

F MochiDC4' 10"

C KillmayerSG5' 8"

R HaughNO4' 10"

Z HerrLT5' 8"

A AndrewsSQ4' 10"

S ZimmerCY5' 8"





C PowellRL5' 8"





D YepezYS5' 8"





W LinkDV5' 8"





J HershSW5' 8"





R SalazarBG5' 8"





J LongeneckerFF5' 8"














Pole Vault



Pole Vault

1G PecatisGB14' 0"
1K ThorneCY11' 6"
2M CarlsonBS13' 6"

L CarlsonBS11' 6"
3J StratfordWY13' 0"
3K GrubbSG11' 0"

W DidoDC13' 0"
4A NiceSW10' 6"
5S RyanDT12' 6"
5P ButzYS10' 0"

E BeachyBS12' 6"
6T ThomasWY9' 6"
7S DickmayerSW12' 0"
7K TraegerKD9' 3"

M SindlingerRL12' 0"
8M MillerDC9' 1"

D ShuskoKD12' 0"
9H DermotaBS9' 0"
10C CarrolusBS11' 6"

M NeutzelDT9' 0"






BakerDT9' 0"










Long Jump



Long Jump

1M ScottDT21' 5.5"
1A BairGB17' 11.25"
2T SmyserDV20' 7.75"
2M SoissonCY17' 10.5"
3R PacanaBS20' 6.75"
3A WattsBS17' 3"
4B BellSW20' 6.5"
4R MarksSQ17' 2.5"
5K JohnsonDT20' 4.5"
5F StewartYS16' 2.25"
6A CartagenaYH20' 3.5"
6M MillerDC16' 2"
7N BankertSW20' 0"
7S AllenDT15' 6.5"
8C VaughnCY19' 11"
8M LehkerSW15' 6.25"

E BeachyBS19' 11"
9L MarshallNE15' 5.5"
10J WilkinsonHN19' 10.5"
10C MillerDV15' 2.5"










Triple Jump



Triple Jump

1I JamesRL43' 11.25"
1A WattsBS39' 1"
2A MartinSW43' 8"
2A BairGB37' 10.5"
3R PacanaBS43' 0.25"
3R MarksSQ35' 10.5"
4N DjamehSW42' 10"
4M SoissonCY35' 3.75""
5K JohnsonDT42' 8.75"
5M LehkerSW33' 10.5"
6M ScottDT42' 6"
6A MyersWY33' 2.5"
7J LehighNO41' 1.75"
7M MillerDC33' 1.75"
8M RakeKD40' 6.75"
8P GarciaNO32' 9.5"
9D CooperDV40' 3"
9M MummertDC32' 9"
10J WilkinsonHN40' 2"
10S DerkoshSQ32' 2"






E BillmanNO32' 2"










Shot Put



Shot Put

1D PhamCY52' 5.5"
1K McIntireRL37' 1.25""
2K SnedegarSQ46' 7.5"
2K LawrenceDT35' 1.75"
3W HeistandGB45' 0.5"
3E ScavittoGB34' 11.25"
4C SmithNO44' 10"
4C DavisCY34' 0""
5H KoppSQ44' 9"
5K StaubLT33' 10"
6G WentzDT44' 2""
6V YoungNE33' 6"
7L EckertDC44' 0""
7B BowmanDV33' 3.5"
8J WilhideSG42' 8.75"
8R WildasinHN32' 5"
9A WeigleBS42' 8"
9D CrumpSW31' 11.75"
10J McClendonKD42' 2.75"
10E KrausYS31' 7"










Discus



Discus

1G WentzDT150' 3"
1K McIntireRL129' 11"
2A WeigleBS145' 5"
2S HarnoisSW108' 1"
3M ArnoldYT143' 10"
3M FinkDV108' 0"
4J SevisonCY142' 7"
4M DayettSG106' 4"
5J McLendonKD129' 9"
5N FisherDV105' 10"

K SnedegarSQ129' 9"
6E MartinSQ100' 10"
7C McVeyFF129' 8"
7N BrownFF98' 8"
8J WilhideSG129' 4"
8E ScavittoGB95' 7"
9C StambaughDT125' 5'
9K WhiteBG93' 6"
10P AllyeneYT125' 0"
10K FelixEY91' 10"






S StablerNO91' 10"










Javelin



Javelin


1E Sites-ByersSW161' 0"
1S StablerNO119' 3"
2E JonesDT151' 0"
2C MillerDV118' 1"
3M LitkeDT150' 5"
3A GotwalsCY117' 5"
4N HawkinsKD150' 1"
4K FelixEY115' 10"
5T WitteFF148' 0"
5K McIntireRL113' 1"
6S JemisonSW147' 6"
6E HartmanBS110' 0"
7S MorganSW147' 3"
7M LehkerSW108' 9"
8D RiceWY146' 7"
8P OrtegaDT105' 11"
9J RinemanNO145' 8"
9K WhiteBG104' 9"
10J MooreNO145' 3"""
10L KnoblachDC104' 3"